Changzhou Feiben Imp. And Exp. Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Alternator Starter and Solenoid Switch Drive Armature ……
HomeProductsSTARTERStarter 028000-9760 2-2108-ND 24V

Starter 028000-9760 2-2108-ND 24V

Starter 028000-9760 2-2108-ND 24V
Starter 028000-9760 2-2108-ND 24V
OEM No/Model:

028000-9760 2-2108-ND

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Samples:

Charge

Place of Region:

CHINA

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T,D/P

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Port:

SHANGHAI

Delivery Time:

45DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

BOX/PALLET

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

Starter 028000-9760 2-2108-ND 24V

Product Attribute:

Voltage:24v

Power:4.5kw

Application:

NIPPONDENSO

Product Description:

Product Name: Starter  028000-9760 2-2108-ND 24V

24V, 11T, 4.5KW
O.E.M
WAI:2-2108-ND
NIPPONDENSO 
028000-976 
028000-9760
W04D
REFERENCE
DENSO 0280009760
HINO 281001542
HINO 281001542B
HINO 281001850A
HINO 281001850D
HINO 281001853
HINO 281001900
SAWAFUJI 03504020113
SAWAFUJI 03504020210
SAWAFUJI 03504020211
SAWAFUJI 03504020327
SAWAFUJI 03505520320
SAWAFUJI 03505520321

Application:NIPPONDENSO

Specifications:
1.We test all products before delivery.
2. Products are delevered on time.
3. The price is competitive.
4.Various kind and High quality
5.ISO/TS16949
6. our market refers to the Europine ,middle-east ,also other areas are welcomed

Export Ratio: 91%-100%

Welcome to contact us.

Starter 028000-9760 2-2108-ND 24V
Starter 028000-9760 2-2108-ND 24V

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jack Shi

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message