Changzhou Feiben Imp. And Exp. Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Alternator Starter and Solenoid Switch Drive Armature ……
HomeProductsSTARTERStarter F000AL0327 0001112019 12V 1.2KW 9T CW

Starter F000AL0327 0001112019 12V 1.2KW 9T CW

Starter F000AL0327 0001112019 12V 1.2KW 9T CW
Starter F000AL0327 0001112019 12V 1.2KW 9T CW
Previous
Next
Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Samples:

Charge

Place of Region:

CHINA

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T,D/P

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Port:

SHANGHAI

Delivery Time:

45DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

BOX/PALLET

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

Starter F000AL0327 0001112019 12V 1.2KW 9T CW

Product Attribute:

Voltage:12v

Power:1.2kw

Application:

BOSCH PMGR

Product Description:

Product Name: Starter F000AL0327 0001112019 

12V 1.2KW 9T CW






OEM
OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0001112007  
BOSCH 0001112019  
BOSCH 0001112029  
BOSCH 0001112041  
BOSCH 0001116003  
BOSCH 0986013850  
BOSCH 0986013851  
BOSCH 0986017930  
BOSCH 1385  
BOSCH 1793  
BOSCH F000AL0327  
CITROEN 5802M9  
CITROEN 9153624180  
CITROEN 97530824  
FIAT 9609313280  
LUCAS LRS00592  
LUCAS LRS00671  
LUCAS LRS00737  
LUCAS LRS592  
LUCAS LRS671  
LUCAS LRS737  
LUCAS LRT00197  
LUCAS LRT197  
MITSUBISHI M002T13081  
MITSUBISHI M2T13081  
PEUGEOT 5802A0  
PEUGEOT 97530824  
PSA (PEUGEOT S.A.) 9609313280  
PSA (PEUGEOT S.A.) 9647982880  
VALEO 432576  
VALEO 432623  
VALEO 433311  
VALEO 436062  
VALEO 438093  
VALEO 455748  
VALEO 534054  
VALEO 534055  
VALEO 726011  
VALEO D6G3  
VALEO D6RA10  
VALEO D6RA100  
VALEO D6RA20  
VALEO D6RA37  
VALEO D6RA5  
VALEO D6RA57  
VALEO D6RA571  
VALEO D6RA572  
VALEO D7E16  
VALEO D7E2  

Starter F000AL0327 0001112019 12V 1.2KW 9T CW
Starter F000AL0327 0001112019 12V 1.2KW 9T CW

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jack Shi

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message